paracetamol bp 500mg中文

25/2/2007 · Paracetamol 同 Panadol 有何分別? 看醫生拿了一些 500mg 的Paracetamol,可吾留下當panadol 食? Paracetamol係學名(Generic Name), Panadol係牌子名(Brand Name). – 學名(Generic Name)係官方認可非專利名稱, 所有製造商均於銷售時使用.

關於喉嚨痛, 西藥的藥性問題 | Yahoo 知識+ 6/4/2011
吃了這藥 PARACETAMOL TABLET 500MG有一段時間,有甚麼副作用? | Yahoo 知識+ 17/1/2008
請問Pharmadol 500 mg 與 B.P.P. 有什麼功效? | Yahoo 知識+ 20/12/2006
Ponstan Tab 同Paracetamol是否差不多功用? | Yahoo 知識+ 18/10/2006

查看其他搜尋結果

乙醯胺酚(英語:Acetaminophen),又稱乙醯胺酚、必理痛、撲熱息痛(Paracetamol),簡稱APAP。是一種廣泛使用的非處方止痛及退燒藥[1]。可用於緩解輕度至中度的疼痛[1],本品對於孩童的退燒效果仍未有決定性結論[11][12]。本品常與多種感冒藥合併使用[1]。也可與

醫療用途 ·

paracetamol tablet的中文翻譯,paracetamol tablet是什麼意思,怎麽用漢語翻譯paracetamol tablet,paracetamol tablet的中文意思,paracetamol tablet的中文,paracetamol tablet in Chinese,paracetamol tablet怎麼讀,发音,例句,用法和解釋由查查在綫詞典提供,版權所有違者必究。

paracetamol tablets的中文翻译,paracetamol tablets是什么意思,怎么用汉语翻译paracetamol tablets,paracetamol tablets的中文意思,paracetamol tablets的中文,paracetamol tablets in Chinese,paracetamol tablets的中文,paracetamol tablets怎么读,发音,例句,用法和解释由查查在线词典提供,版权所有违者必究。

Paracetamol, also known as acetaminophen and APAP, is a medication used to treat pain and fever.[11][12] It is typically used for mild to moderate pain relief.[11] There is mixed evidence for its use to relieve fever in children.[13][14] It is often sold in combination with other medications, such as in many cold medications.[11] Paracetamol

Pregnancy category: AU: A, US: N (Not classified yet)

Paracetamol 撲熱息痛 藥物用途: 用於退燒止痛,如感冒發燒,頭痛,牙痛,風濕痛,神經痛,偏頭痛及經痛等.退燒作用接近阿斯匹靈(Aspirin),但止痛功能比阿斯匹靈(Aspirin)為弱.對於有阿斯匹靈(Aspirin)過敏的病人,此藥物最為合適

所有 paracetamol 500 mg 產品信息, 供求信息, 公司信息和相關圖片都是由網站用戶發布的, EC21對此不承擔法律責任. 但是EC21尊重知識產權, 版權, 商標權, 商業秘密以及其他個人的權利, 同時希望網站所有用戶遵守該原則. 關於產品信息發布的政策, 請點擊這裡.

快治痛 PARACETAMOL TAB, , 快治痛迅速有效消除頭痛,包括偏頭痛,緊張性頭痛、牙痛、神經痛、背痛、風濕痛、肌肉痛、骨關節炎引起之痛楚及經痛。更能解除喉嚨痛,發燒及傷風感冒引致的痛楚。,

Paracetamol (acetaminophen) is a widely used over-the-counter pain reliever and a fever reducer. Includes paracetamol side effects, interactions and indications. Drugs.com provides accurate and independent information on more than 24,000 prescription

5.4/10

Acetaminophen 為一種「止痛」及「退燒」的藥物。它可以用來消除一般頭痛、月經痛、牙齒痛、肌肉痠痛以及感冒所引起的頭痛等輕微到中度的疼痛。

扑热息痛,商品名称有百服宁、必理通、泰诺、醋氨酚等。该品国际非专有药名为Paracetamol。它是最常用的非抗炎解热镇痛药,解热作用与阿司匹林相似,镇痛作用较弱,无抗炎抗风湿作用,是乙酰苯胺类药物中最好的品种。特别适合于不能应用羧酸类药物的病人。

paracetamol的中文意思:4-乙酰氨基酚,查阅paracetamol的详细中文翻译、发音、用法和例句等。4-乙酰氨基酚 必理通(百服宁) 必理痛 醋氨酚 对乙酰氨基酚,扑热息痛 朴热息痛 普拿疼 退热净 “acetaminophen;paracetamol”中文翻译 对乙酰氨基酚

2014-09-15 paracetamol tablets 500mg是什么 2014-11-06 parafast paracetamol 500mg是什么药 2015-10-31 vimovo 20mg/500mg tab是什么药? 2013-05-02 求panadeine forte tab 是什么药,吃了有什 2010-10-10 我前3天发烧38.4度 现在 没发烧可不可以吃

狀態: 發問中

Paracetamol指的是扑热息。扑热息痛,商品名称有百服宁、必理通、泰诺、醋氨酚等。该品国际非专有药名为Paracetamol。它是最常用的非抗炎解热镇痛药,解热作用与阿司匹林相似,镇痛作用较弱,无抗炎抗风湿作用,是乙酰苯胺类药物中最好的品种。

狀態: 發問中

22/9/2011 · 商品中文名:樂肌舒錠 成分名:ORPHENADRINE CITRATE 35 mg, ACETAMINOPHEN 450 mg 衛生署核准適應症:緊張性疼痛,頭頸部骨骼肌痙攣引起之忱骨性頭痛及運動造成之頸傷、捩傷及種疼痛。 健保藥理分類:280800 止痛劑及解熱劑(ANALGESICS

Consumer Medicine Information (CMI) about Norgesic (Orphenadrine citrate 35mg & Paracetamol 450mg) intended for persons living in Australia. Immediately telephone your doctor

本藥為一種「非固醇類止痛及抗發炎」藥物。其主要的作用,就是能阻止體內「前列腺素」的產生,此一化學物質通常是造成關節疼痛以及發炎腫脹的主因,它可以解除風濕性關節炎,以及骨關節炎所引起的關節僵硬、疼痛、發炎、發腫的現象。

Paracetamol Tablets 500mg – Summary of Product Characteristics (SmPC) by Accord-UK Ltd • Anticoagulants – the effect of warfarin and other coumarins may be enhanced by prolonged regular use of paracetamol with increased risk of bleeding.

止痛也有三級制 市面的止痛成藥多如繁星,看得人眼花撩亂。香港中文大學藥劑學院副教授李詠恩指,止痛藥主要成分為以下三大類: ① 最普遍的撲息熱痛(Paracetamol),屬第一線藥物 這類藥物不用醫生處

贴图专区 ~一起在此处探索如天空般大的贴图专区吧~ ×所谓的陷阱就是要在你不注意的时候把你KO的。 子版块: 我是摄影师, 我爱自拍版主: bluesummer, 爱哭的女孩 1063 / 94548

paracetamol 500 mg 供应商名录 全球三百万进口商和出口商 质量 paracetamol 500 mg 从中国和全球的供应商 , paracetamol 500 mg 制造商, 工厂, 出口商, 批发商, 分销商, 中国 paracetamol 500 mg. EC21 – 供货 供货 质量 商品 在线

BP 2020 – Ph. Eur. 10.0 now available Online and as an updated download Get more out of the British Pharmacopoeia with the free ‘How to use the BP’ guide Get the ‘How to use the BP’ guide Enhancements to the BP Timeline

Dhamol is a medicine available in a number of countries worldwide. A list of US medications equivalent to Dhamol is available on the Drugs.com website. Drugs.com provides accurate and independent information on more than 24,000 prescription drugs, over-the-counter medicines and natural products.

PARACETAMOL 236 PARACETAMOL BP TAB 500MG (HALEWOOD) ASIA CHEM IND LTD HK-08800 PARACETAMOL 237 PARACETAMOL CAP 500MG (EUROPHARM) EUROPHARM LAB CO LTD HK-30475 PARACETAMOL 238 MEYER PHARM 240

Paracetamol Tablet 500mg(id:4154138). View product details of Paracetamol Tablet 500mg from Shijiazhuang Kangmin Imp&Exp Co.,Ltd manufacturer in EC21 SHIJIAZHUANG KANGMIN I/E CO LTD is mainly a pharmaceutical company located in

品牌: KM

所有 paracetamol 產品信息, 供求信息, 公司信息和相關圖片都是由網站用戶發布的, EC21對此不承擔法律責任. 但是EC21尊重知識產權, 版權, 商標權, 商業秘密以及其他個人的權利, 同時希望網站所有用戶遵守該

商品英文名 NORGESIC TABLET “3M” 商品中文名 “三茂”樂肌舒錠 成分名 ORPHENADRINE CITRATE 35 mg, ACETAMINOPHEN 450 mg 衛生署核准適應症 緊張性疼痛,頭頸部骨骼肌痙攣引起之忱骨性頭痛及運動造成之頸傷、捩傷及種疼痛。

Top buyers of paracetamol capsule from around the world. Panjiva helps you find, evaluate and contact buyers of paracetamol capsule. Panjiva Solutions Buyers Suppliers Logistics Governments Analysts Products Panjiva Platform Market Intelligence Platform

manufacturers and suppliers of paracetamol tablets from around the world. Panjiva uses over 30 international data sources to help you find qualified vendors of paracetamol tablets. Panjiva Solutions Buyers Suppliers Logistics Governments Analysts Products Panjiva

Paracetamol 500mg Tablets – Patient Information Leaflet (PIL) by Zentiva Other medicines and paracetamol Please tell your doctor or pharmacist if you are taking or have recently taken any other medicines. This includes medicines obtained without a prescription

paracetamol tablet(id:514913), View quality paracetamol, tablet, bulk drug details from Hebei Jiheng (Group) Pharmaceuticial Co.,Ltd. storefront on EC21.com. Buy best paracetamol tablet with escrow buyer protection. Paracetamol tablet 500mg/325mg is one of our

Consumer Medicine Information (CMI) about Panadol Osteo (665 mg Paracetamol) intended for persons living in Australia. Do not take this medicine if you are taking other

Competitive paracetamol products from various paracetamol manufacturers and paracetamol suppliers are listed above, please select quality and cheap items for you. Besides, we also provide you with related products such as acetaminophen, pharmaceutical, aspirin, medicine, analgin, tablets, tablet, pharmaceutical raw material, drug, api and antipyretic for your choice.

Paracetamol + Orphenadrine Description: Paracetamol, a para-aminophenol derivative, is a peripherally acting analgesic with antipyretic and weak anti-infl Administration May be taken with or without food. May be taken w/ meals if GI discomfort

A paracetamol (INN) (más néven acetaminofen) para-aminofenol származék. A szó a vegyület egyik nevének rövidítése: para-acetil-amino-fenol. A paracetamol a fenacetin aktív metabolitja, az egyik legnépszerűbb fájdalomcsillapító. Csökkenti a fájdalmat és a lázat, viszont a

Kémiai képlet: C₈H₉NO₂

Paracetamol (INN) ili acetaminofen (USAN) je u širokoj upotrebi na slobodno kao analgetik (olakšanje bola) i antipiretik (umanjenje groznice). On se često koristi protiv glavobolja i drugih manjih bolova. Paracetamol je glavni sastojak brojnih lekova protiv prehlade i gripa. U kombinaciji sa opioidnim analgeticima, paracetamol se takođe

Kategorija trudnoće: AU: A, US: B, bezbedan

AAROFLAM TABLETS(PARACETAMOL B.P 325MG + IBUPROFEN B.P 400MG)(4950PACx10x10=4950 00TABLETS), COLDSIL CAPSULES(2430PACx2x10=48600CAPS) PARACETAMOL BP 500MG+CHLORPHENIRAMINE MA LEATE BP 2MG

الپاراسیتامول (بالإنجليزية: Paracetamol) أو الأسيتامينوفين، وهو الاسم المعتمد في الولايات المتحدة (بالإنجليزية: Acetaminophen)، هو مسكن وخافض للحرارة واسع الاستخدام. م ستخلص من القطران، وهو الم ستقل ب النشط للفيناسيتين، وعلى عكس

طرق إعطاء الدواء: فموي، وريدي وشرجي

But as with any medicine taken during pregnancy, use paracetamol at the lowest effective dose for the shortest possible time. If the recommended dose of paracetamol doesn’t control your symptoms or you’re in pain, get more advice from your midwife or GP.

NHS medicines information on flucloxacillin – what it’s used for, side effects, dosage and who can take it. The usual dose of flucloxacillin is 250mg to 500mg taken 4 times a day. In children, the dose may be lower. It’s best to take flucloxacillin on an empty stomach.

paracetamol 500 mg Все релевантные информации о товаре/о покупке/ о компании и картины, размещенные пользователями на сайте, и поэтому EC21 не несет никакой ответственности

全球专业 paracetamol 制造商与生产商。磐聚网使用30多家国际数据源帮助您找到高质的 paracetamol供应商。 磐聚网 解决方案 采购商 供应商 物流公司 政府机关 数据分析 产品 Panjiva Platform Market Intelligence Platform XpressFeed 获奖技术

全世界最新,最全的医药——从原产地至终端病患使用者的直接连接,以求在价格上,质量上,时间上使全天下所有病患者能够享有最大程度平等的医疗条件..得到最新,最好,最全,最适合医药——不分国界,无论肤色 现提供阿瓦斯丁,格列卫,帕尼单抗,力比泰,择泰,多吉美,希罗达,易瑞沙,美罗华注射液,赫赛

paracetamol 500 mg 製造業者 住所録 – EC21では世界各地で登録した3,000,000個のparacetamol 500 mg輸入業者、輸出業者、製造業者、供給業者、卸売り業者、流通業者、貿易会社、セラーがいます

Los mejores compradores de paracetamol usp todo el mundo. Panjiva ayuda a encontrar, evaluar y compradores de contacto de paracetamol usp. Paracetamol Usp Buyers | Customers of Paracetamol Usp (Product And Company,US Import Trade Data) — Panjiva

Paracetamol ili Acetaminofen (u SAD) je često korišteni analgetik i antipiretik. On je efektivna zamjena za aspirin, često se koristi za smanjenje tjelesne temperature, ublažavanje glavobolje i drugih slabijih tegoba i bolova. Međutim, za razliku od aspirina nije dobar antiupalni lijek.

Druga imena: Acetaminofen

manufacturers and suppliers of pharmaceutical paracetamol from around the world. Panjiva uses over 30 international data sources to help you find qualified vendors of pharmaceutical paracetamol. Access to search filters requires a Panjiva subscription – Sign Up

藥理作用 Esomeprazole為omeprazole之S型光學異構物,經由作用於專一目標之作用機轉,降低胃酸分泌。其為胃壁細胞內酸幫浦之專一性抑制劑。Omeprazole的R及S型光學異構物二者有相似的藥效活性。作